Blue Flower

PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Behrend,BjörnSFWi145065.521.0
2.Rützler,MaximilianSFWi159265.520.5
3.Trapp,HannesSFWi158064.021.0
4.von Knobloch,HannoSFWi129463.023.5
5.Avetisyan,VikaSFWi111363.018.5
6.Wiemann,BjarneSFWi-63.017.5
7.Behrend,AnkeSFWi96163.015.0
8.Birner,Lucy JasminSFWi131262.519.5
9.Hartmann,DennisSFWi107362.516.5
10.Dietrich,Leon-DominikSFWi93622.013.5
10.Jarren,LucaSFWi74362.013.5
12.Tokarski,ClarissaSFWi97161.017.0
13.Wessels, Kevinvereinslos-61.011.5