Blue Flower

PDF
Goto
2.JGP Gruppe U8 - U10: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz
1.U10Toma,YanisLübecker SV85787.539.0
2.U10Frank,CillianTuRa Harksheide89387.044.5
3.U10Tran,Minh DatSC Agon Neumünster98286.545.0
4.U8Engels,RubenSV Bad Oldesloe-86.040.0
5.U10Kruse,MaxSF Wilstermarsch75285.540.0
6.U10Molthan,RolandBrunsbüttel-85.538.5
7.U8Braunsberger,JannikGS Rübekamp-85.043.0
8.U10Idrizalari,AnesSV Bad Oldesloe91585.040.5
9.U10Bendtschneider,NilsABC Wesseln-85.037.0
10.U10Yüksel,ZivistanSV Bad Oldesloe-85.035.5
11.U8Thiesen,BenediktVerein Segeberger SF-85.032.5
12.U10Thater,PhilpTheodor-Momsen-S. Bad Oldesloe-85.032.0
13.U8Kantler,NicolasSF Wilstermarsch-85.031.5
14.U10Tokarski,ClarissaSF Wilstermarsch-84.533.5
15.U10Seupke,TillSV Heide-84.533.0
16.U10Gerundt,Dennisvereinslos (Bad Oldesloe)-84.530.0
17.U10Bahrenfuss,HenrikeBarmstedter MTV-84.037.5
18.U8Tabakh,TassnimSV Bad Oldesloe-84.035.0
19.U10Manukyan,MelikSV Heide-84.034.5
20.U8Richter, Mick LeonGS West Bad Oldesloe-84.031.0
20.U8Gothmann,JonasLeibniz Privatschule-84.031.0
22.U8Thater,FlorianStadtschule Bad Oldesloe-84.030.0
23.U8Stinsky,KatharinaGS Sude-West-83.530.5
23.U8Ahrens,MerleLeibniz Privatschule-83.530.5
25.U10Strohbach,PaulLeibniz Privatschule-83.527.0
26.U10Evers,HannesSV Heide-83.033.0
27.U10Rehder,JoshuaSF Wilstermarsch-83.032.5
28.U10Geyer,FynnLeibniz Privatschule-83.030.0
29.U8Bunjaku, Edin JulianGS West Bad Oldesloe-83.029.5
30.U8Niemöller,LevinSV Merkur Hademarschen-83.026.5
31.U8Graf,PhilippLeibniz Privatschule-83.025.5
31.U8Kunstmann,AlexanderLeibniz Privatschule-83.025.5
33.U8Ehlers,HannesGS Kremperheide-83.025.0
34.U8Ahrens,MalteLeibniz Privatschule-83.024.0
35.U8Tran,Hanna EmilieSC Agon Neumünster-82.529.0
36.U8Roggenbuck,PietLeibniz Privatschule-82.527.5
37.U8Freigang,HannesLeibniz Privatschule-82.525.0
38.U8Schleider,ConstantinLeibniz Privatschule-82.518.5
39.U8Godewind,NilsLeibniz Privatschule-82.021.0
40.U10Birner,EmmySF Wilstermarsch-11.028.0
41.U8Bonfirarro,LucaLeibniz Privatschule-70.023.5