Blue Flower

PDF
Goto
Wilstermarsch Schach-Open 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz
1.Carstens,Hans-HenningSV Heide155177.029.0
2.Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe128275.529.5
3.Trapp,HannesSF Wilstermarsch150275.028.0
4.Bosse,ChristianSF Nordost Berlin130474.523.5
5.Nahnsen,KennethSK Doppelbauer Kiel199064.029.5
6.Weber,UlrichSV Heide139674.029.0
7.Untiedt,Urs ArvedSC Agon Neumünster165374.028.5
7.Brandt,VolkerSF Wilstermarsch135674.028.5
9.Nagel,DetlevSG Eilenriede143674.027.5
9.Birner,Maria FernandaSF Wilstermarsch124374.027.5
11.Petrosyan,TigranLangenhorner SF132774.027.0
12.Möller,RainerSV Büsum122974.023.0
13.Glaschak,JoachimSchach-Drachen Isernhagen121474.022.5
13.Stapel,WaldemarHamburger SK111174.022.5
15.Ruddies,MichaelSV Eutin95173.521.0
16.Weidenhöfer,MaxSK Kirchweyhe 194785673.025.5
17.Bosse,BrunoSF Nordost Berlin78273.025.0
18.Birner,Lucy JasminSF Wilstermarsch107073.023.5
19.Molthan,RolandSF Wilstermarsch-73.023.0
20.Tokarski,ClarissaSF Wilstermarsch82773.022.0
21.Hartmann,DennisSF Wilstermarsch-53.012.0
22.Birner,Anna-MarieSF Wilstermarsch89352.514.0
23.Yüksel,ZivistanSV Bad Oldesloe71672.021.0
24.Bendtschneider,NilsWesseln94272.020.0
25.Meziani,NoahSF Wilstermarsch-71.521.0
26.Jarren,LucaSF Wilstermarsch81671.520.0
27.Stinsky,KatharinaSF Wilstermarsch75971.517.5
28.Birner,Emmy CollienSF Wilstermarsch-71.514.5