2.JGP Gruppe U8 - U10: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U10 | Tran,Minh Dat | SC Agon Neumünster | 982 |
2 | U10 | Idrizalari,Anes | SV Bad Oldesloe | 915 |
3 | U10 | Frank,Cillian | TuRa Harksheide | 893 |
4 | U10 | Toma,Yanis | Lübecker SV | 857 |
5 | U10 | Kruse,Max | SF Wilstermarsch | 752 |
6 | U10 | Strohbach,Paul | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
7 | U10 | Molthan,Roland | Brunsbüttel | - |
8 | U8 | Braunsberger,Jannik | GS Rübekamp | - |
9 | U8 | Kantler,Nicolas | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
10 | U8 | Graf,Philipp | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
11 | U8 | Engels,Ruben | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
12 | U8 | Stinsky,Katharina | GS Sude-West | - |
13 | U10 | Tokarski,Clarissa | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
14 | U10 | Bendtschneider,Nils | ABC Wesseln | - |
15 | U8 | Kunstmann,Alexander | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
16 | U8 | Ahrens,Merle | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
17 | U8 | Tran,Hanna Emilie | SC Agon Neumünster | - |
18 | U8 | Freigang,Hannes | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
19 | U8 | Ahrens,Malte | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
20 | U10 | Yüksel,Zivistan | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
21 | U8 | Thiesen,Benedikt | Verein Segeberger SF | - |
22 | U8 | Richter, Mick Leon | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
23 | U10 | Bahrenfuss,Henrike | Barmstedter MTV | - |
24 | U8 | Roggenbuck,Piet | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
25 | U8 | Niemöller,Levin | SV Merkur Hademarschen | - |
26 | U8 | Thater,Florian | Stadtschule Bad Oldesloe | - |
27 | U8 | Ehlers,Hannes | GS Kremperheide | - |
28 | U10 | Thater,Philp | Theodor-Momsen-S. Bad Oldesloe | - |
29 | U10 | Birner,Emmy | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
30 | U8 | Schleider,Constantin | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
31 | U8 | Bunjaku, Edin Julian | GS West Bad Oldesloe | - |
32 | U8 | Gothmann,Jonas | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
33 | U10 | Gerundt,Dennis | vereinslos (Bad Oldesloe) | - |
34 | U8 | Bonfirarro,Luca | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
35 | U10 | Geyer,Fynn | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
36 | U8 | Tabakh,Tassnim | SV Bad Oldesloe | - |
37 | U8 | Godewind,Nils | Leibniz Privatschule | - |
38 | U10 | Manukyan,Melik | SV Heide | - |
39 | U10 | Seupke,Till | SV Heide | - |
40 | U10 | Evers,Hannes | SV Heide | - |
41 | U10 | Rehder,Joshua | SF Wilstermarsch | - |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager